2018 Results‎ > ‎

agegroups

Position Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City State
5K TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 659 Kate Nicewicz 17:38.4 5:41 31 F Cookeville TN
2 588 Lindsay Davis 19:07.6 6:10 29 F Crossville TN
3 576 Emily Coonce 19:56.4 6:26 13 F Cookeville TN
5K TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 707 Isaac Wakefield 18:30.4 5:58 18 M Lafayette TN
2 602 Jacob Escue 18:37.8 6:00 19 M Medina TN
3 732 James Avery 18:44.7 6:03 40 M
5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS based on Chip Elapsed time
1 567 Kristi Chastain 27:36.2 8:54 47 F Lebanon TN
5K TOP MALE MASTERS based on Chip Elapsed time
1 591 Jimmy Dawson 20:20.3 6:34 60 M Cookeville TN
5K TOP FEMALE GRAND MASTERS based on Chip Elapsed time
1 667 Kelly Porch 29:53.8 9:38 53 F Nashville TN
5K TOP MALE GRAND MASTERS based on Chip Elapsed time
1 699 Mark Sullivan 24:03.5 7:45 58 M SMITHVILLE TN
5K 1-10 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 569 Adrian Cojocaru 53:07.6 17:08 6 M Cookeville TN
5K 1-10 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 633 Macie Kelly 23:24.5 7:33 10 F Cookeville TN
2 572 Adelynn Coonce 41:35.9 13:25 6 F Cookeville TN
3 735 Andsley Byers 41:41.8 13:27 5 F
5K 11-14 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 562 Tyler Carroll 19:24.9 6:15 13 M Crossville TN
2 736 Colton Phipps 24:39.1 7:57 12 M
3 649 Miles McReynolds 25:33.1 8:15 14 M Cookeville TN
4 723 Zachary Hinkleman 28:15.5 9:07 14 M
5 701 Conner Swallows 51:49.4 16:43 13 M Cookeville TN
5K 11-14 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 590 Gabriella Dawson 19:57.6 6:26 12 F Cookeville TN
2 559 Lexi Carroll 22:20.3 7:12 11 F Crossville TN
3 655 Camryn Murdock 22:35.4 7:17 11 F Cookeville TN
4 583 Sarah Coonce 22:43.8 7:20 11 F Cookeville TN
5 658 Peyton Murdock 23:34.1 7:36 11 F Cookeville TN
6 647 Elizabeth McReynolds 23:39.0 7:38 14 F Cookeville TN
7 648 Katherine McReynolds 26:36.2 8:35 14 F Cookeville TN
8 654 Abby Murdock 27:10.8 8:46 11 F Cookeville TN
9 722 Savannah Hinkleman 31:40.6 10:13 12 F
10 668 Breanna Powell 35:17.0 11:23 11 F Sparta TN
11 538 Abby Baker 39:15.6 12:40 11 F Monterey TN
12 634 Brianna Kemp 51:49.1 16:43 12 F Cookeville TN
5K 15-19 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 608 Eddie Gaspar 19:03.4 6:09 19 M Cookeville TN
2 594 Drew Dotson 19:09.0 6:11 18 M Loudon TN
3 645 Obang Lwangmianga 19:26.3 6:16 18 M Nashville TN
4 737 Warren Carnes 19:53.0 6:25 19 M
5 640 Gabriel Laboy 20:06.2 6:29 18 M Franklin TN
6 677 Nathan Rogers 23:39.1 7:38 19 M Humboldt TN
7 566 Chris Caulfield 24:11.6 7:48 19 M Ten Mile TN
8 539 Kendall Barker 27:03.3 8:44 19 M Sparta TN
9 631 Jacob Jeffers 27:03.9 8:44 18 M Powell TN
10 676 Cory Rogers 29:58.2 9:40 19 M Mount Juliet TN
11 586 Lucas Crawford 45:30.8 14:41 18 M Silver point TN
5K 15-19 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 618 Aubrie Harman 28:42.0 9:15 17 F White House TN
2 718 Sarah Pendergrass 29:37.8 9:33 19 F
3 714 Elizabeth Williams 30:30.3 9:50 18 F Nashville TN
4 670 Irma Ramirez 31:30.9 10:10 19 F Gallatin TN
5 642 Annalicia Larsen 32:17.4 10:25 19 F Lakeview Michigan
6 669 Calista Psichopaidas 33:08.1 10:41 19 F Morristown TN
7 729 Morgan Aker 39:03.7 12:36 19 F
8 643 Hannah Leftwich 39:43.2 12:49 18 F Sparta TN
9 694 Kaitlyn Stiles 45:13.0 14:35 19 F Kingston TN
5K 20-24 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 712 Andrew Whittenbarger 20:34.1 6:38 22 M Kingston TN
2 672 Rutger Reiser 22:18.7 7:12 20 M Cookeville TN
3 611 Kyle Goke 22:43.6 7:20 21 M Cookeville TN
4 596 Timothy Duke 23:09.2 7:28 22 M White House TN
5 553 Blake Burgess 23:15.6 7:30 20 M Memphis TN
6 615 William Hale 23:42.4 7:39 22 M Oak Ridge TN
7 708 Josh Wall 23:51.3 7:42 20 M Maryville TN
8 616 Ryan Hammons 23:55.1 7:43 21 M Cookeville TN
9 554 Brett Butler 23:55.2 7:43 20 M Maryville TN
10 661 Eric Nolan 24:19.2 7:51 23 M Kingston TN
11 606 Bryson Frost 25:04.2 8:05 20 M Cookeville TN
12 599 Caleb Earhart 26:32.2 8:34 21 M Dickson TN
13 725 Rhyan Tate 26:34.4 8:34 20 M
14 693 Alexander Stephenson 26:36.4 8:35 24 M Baxter TN
15 632 Nathan Johnson 28:37.0 9:14 20 M Signal Mountain TN
16 682 Devin Schafer 28:48.1 9:17 20 M Murfreesboro TN
17 660 Ethan Nichols 29:50.5 9:37 22 M Paris TN
18 644 Jay Linton 29:56.7 9:39 20 M Nashville TN
19 727 Elijah Barrett 33:51.3 10:55 23 M
20 571 Michael Colby 38:19.9 12:22 22 M Clarksville TN
5K 20-24 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 603 Rebecca Farmer 26:49.6 8:39 21 F Springfield TN
2 726 Nekia Gibson 28:29.4 9:11 20 F
3 734 Brittany Cooper 29:22.8 9:28 22 F
4 730 Holly Morris 38:03.6 12:16 22 F
5 650 Leah Milam 38:03.9 12:16 20 F Maryville TN
6 665 Emilee Pendergrass 39:10.7 12:38 22 F Byrdstown TN
7 719 Lauren Walden 45:13.2 14:35 21 F
8 680 Abigail Rossi 52:20.3 16:53 20 F Murfreesboro TN
5K 25-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 745 Zane Epps 20:39.5 6:40 25 M
2 739 Daniel McGee 23:57.2 7:44 25 M
3 673 Daniel Rikli 26:16.6 8:28 25 M Nashville TN
4 621 Matthew Hennessee 29:36.1 9:33 26 M Cookeville TN
5 747 Ben Parnell 29:36.4 9:33 27 M
6 746 Matt Catrain 29:42.9 9:35 28 M
5K 25-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 740 Ashley Epps 20:40.1 6:40 25 F
2 671 Mindy Reininger 32:34.7 10:30 26 F Cookeville TN
3 638 Laura Kreider 34:54.4 11:15 29 F Sparta TN
4 546 Monet Boardman 41:58.2 13:32 26 F Cookeville TN
5 623 Jenna Hennessee 43:32.0 14:03 28 F Cookeville TN
5K 30-34 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 744 Sean Floyd 19:25.5 6:16 31 M
2 629 Saanyol Ityokumbul Igbax 22:58.3 7:25 32 M Cookeville TN
3 609 Justin Germain 32:41.4 10:33 33 M TN
4 537 Tyler Asher 37:51.1 12:13 31 M Cookeville TN
5K 30-34 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 580 Jordan Coonce 24:19.7 7:51 33 F Cookeville TN
2 627 Katherine Hill 29:19.3 9:27 30 F Cookeville TN
3 581 Meghan Coonce 33:53.3 10:56 34 F Louisville Kentucky
4 568 Meghan Clemons 34:26.4 11:06 30 F Cookeville TN
5 624 Danieal Hess 36:57.9 11:55 31 F Cookeville TN
6 555 Lindsey Byers 41:40.0 13:26 31 F Cookeville TN
7 610 Kelli Germain 47:38.4 15:22 33 F TN
5K 35-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 573 Benjamin Coonce 24:23.3 7:52 37 M Cookeville TN
2 679 Richard Root 24:53.9 8:02 35 M Monterey TN
3 651 Lance Milner 27:09.1 8:45 35 M Sparta TN
4 706 Oliver Wade 34:26.2 11:06 38 M Cookeville TN
5K 35-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 557 Melissa Cantrell 31:12.1 10:04 36 F Cookeville TN
2 686 Susan Shaw 46:01.6 14:51 39 F Cookeville TN
3 570 Oana Cojocaru 53:11.9 17:09 38 F Cookeville TN
5K 40-44 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 574 Daniel Coonce 21:09.3 6:49 40 M Cookeville TN
2 544 David Bilyeu 22:21.8 7:13 40 M Baxter TN
3 742 Hunter Stenzel 23:49.0 7:41 40 M
4 657 Justin Murdock 27:10.7 8:46 43 M Cookeville TN
5 545 Brian Birdwell 30:52.6 9:57 41 M Cookeville TN
6 717 Shawn Zhan 34:06.5 11:00 41 M Cookeville TN
5K 40-44 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 689 Amanda Snedaker 35:23.3 11:25 40 F Burkesville KY
2 551 Sid Bundy 39:29.6 12:44 40 F Algood TN
3 662 Sara Ogilvie 41:25.7 13:22 42 F Cookeville TN
4 678 Christi Root 41:36.6 13:25 40 F Monterey TN
5 626 Shannon Hicks 49:12.7 15:52 42 F Waverly TN
5K 45-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 607 Kevin Frost 22:30.6 7:15 48 M Baxter TN
2 733 Jeremy Warren 26:45.8 8:38 47 M
3 710 Tony Whiteaker 26:57.9 8:42 46 M Cookeville TN
4 738 Kevin Looper 29:39.5 9:34 49 M
5 536 Bryan Arms 36:11.4 11:40 47 M Cookeville TN
5K 45-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 595 Gina Dotson 30:02.9 9:41 47 F Loudon TN
2 617 Dawn Harman 33:07.3 10:41 47 F White House TN
3 713 Jackie Wilkerson 34:01.3 10:58 45 F Sparta TN
4 721 Manuela Hinkleman 34:12.7 11:02 46 F
5 696 Kim Stockton 36:11.5 11:40 47 F Byrdstown TN
6 711 Gina Whitehead 45:31.6 14:41 49 F Sparta TN
5K 50-54 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 561 Tim Carroll 29:19.0 9:27 51 M Crossville TN
5K 50-54 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 716 Rebecca Wynn 38:28.6 12:25 51 F Madison AL Alabama
2 587 Kristy Cunningham 52:51.3 17:03 50 F Cookeville TN
5K 55-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 540 Russ Barnhart 25:54.9 8:21 58 M Monterey TN
2 741 Steve Stafford 26:17.2 8:29 57 M
3 622 David Hennessee 26:35.7 8:35 55 M McMinnville TN
4 743 Larry Epps 29:37.1 9:33 58 M
5 664 Ted Pelton 32:51.3 10:36 56 M Cookeville TN
5K 55-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 697 Lana Stockton 42:58.6 13:52 59 F TN
2 704 RIta Turnipseed 49:14.2 15:53 58 F Cookeville TN
3 549 Donna Brock 49:34.9 15:59 59 F Sparta TN
5K 60-98 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 575 Daniel Coonce 41:36.1 13:25 67 M Cookeville TN
2 635 S.B. Khleif 42:58.3 13:52 83 M TN
3 613 Jim Gray 52:13.5 16:51 68 M Cookeville TN
5K 60-98 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 698 Judith Sullivan 33:32.2 10:49 66 F Cookeville TN
2 687 Sandy Shuburg 40:57.1 13:13 67 F Sparta TN
3 542 Wendy Benson 48:55.6 15:47 67 F White House TN
Comments